Every 1 Counts: The Million Dollar Alumni Challenge

Flash Required

Please click here to download the flash player from Adobe.

You may also try to let your browser install the flash player by clicking here.

Total Number of Donors. June 30, 2010

Challenge Overtime

Next GroupĀ» Ā«Previous Group Eighth 1s (1051-1200)

We are grateful to these alumni who made a gift. Thank you for accepting the challenge!

  • Amanda Reigle '00 Adams
  • Jeremy R. Adams '00
  • David A. Addison '78
  • Susan Maack '79 Addison
  • Nancy Rosengarten '68 Alfonso
  • Rebecca Faust '95 Aller
  • Lynn Stetler '73 Allison
  • Susan Brumfield '67 Ambacher
  • Jonathan A. Aromatorio '07
  • Jill Aurand '93
  • H Richard Barley '67
  • Allison Sparks '00 Bennett
  • Sarah E Biglow '09
  • Daniel P. Billings '00
  • Paul R. Bingaman '49
  • Eliza Dalton '96 Bock
  • F Kent Bonney '67
  • Jeffrey M. Breed '71
  • Richard C. Burley '53
  • Jacquelyn Loughridge '65 Byars
  • Damian C. Caracciolo '88
  • Timothy S. Carr '04
  • Elizabeth Burnham '53 Chase
  • Lisa Kushce '79 Clifford
  • Cassidee L Collier '09
  • Krista Trout '84 Colosky
  • Jacquelyn Barber '61 Cooper
  • Mackenzie Pfeifer '00 Dabo
  • Getell Friedman '58 Dalton
  • Gary R. Daniels '88
  • John W. Delvecchio '90
  • Frederick L. Dimuccio '80
  • M. Jeremko '87 DiSanto
  • Kathryn Welliver '85 Dunn
  • Stacy Kiraly '79 Duran
  • Rory M. Emery '82
  • Kathleen Chadwick '77 Erdman
  • William J. Eriksen '73
  • Miriam Avery '49 Fawcett
  • Brandon R. Field '06
  • H Scott Fritts '78
  • Alison Grier '02 Gil
  • Janet Petzinger '90 Goetke
  • Robert W Hadfield '68
  • Glenn P Halke '09
  • Kerin Luneberg '04 Hamel
  • Elizabeth B Haroldson '09
  • Christian B. Harris '70
  • Carolyn Keelin '90 Hauser
  • Brenda Gerhart '66 Hayasaka
  • Elizabeth Biehl '86 Hiriak
  • Emily Burns '98 Hoffman
  • Cecil L Hornbeck '68
  • Christopher D. Hoster '08
  • Tracy Tinsley '92 Inall
  • Lynnea Reffner '98 Jackson
  • Penelope Hartwig '66 Jansmann
  • Peter G Jarjisian '68
  • Sharon L. Johnson '70
  • Sarah M. Johnstone '81
  • Colleen B. Kennedy '02
  • Rachel Etkin '98 Kennedy
  • Christopher F. Kiessling '81
  • Sally Baskin '64 Kobus
  • Mark D Kobylinski '93
  • Sabrina Comarnitsky '99 Korbel
  • Kimberly A. Kramm '05
  • Britt Hall '95 Kuehn
  • Phillip J. Lahr '97
  • Daren A. Lake '04
  • Renee J. Lathrop '00
  • Joann Mosholder '54 Layman
  • Dana S. Leach '89
  • Julia L. Lewis '98
  • Richard D. Link '69
  • John B. Lippincott '71
  • Margaret Schozer '78 Lohrey
  • Glenn E. Ludwig '68
  • William I. Magruder '71
  • Marvin W. Maneval '47
  • Jessica A. Manning '03
  • Patricia Hess '54 Manning
  • Roland L. Marionni '64
  • Jacqueline Braveman '47 Mayper
  • Megan B. McDonald '05
  • Judith Arnold '62 McIntyre
  • Peter W. Megill '78
  • Richard J. Mextorf '85
  • Carolyn Wahler '67 Miller
  • Michael S. Miller '07
  • Robert R. Miller '67
  • Richard J. Moore '67
  • Peter D. Mower '79
  • Britton C.J. Mundy '04
  • Sandra Dunkle '63 Nelson
  • Richard T. Noble '93
  • Jamie D.E. Ott '95
  • Jacquelyn M Parkins '09
  • Todd A. Pavlovich '97
  • Katrina L. Perzchowski '08
  • Lynn Ortiz '68 Pietropaola
  • Maryanne Reichley '45 Pinand
  • Suzanne Murphy '91 Power
  • Grace Scott '71 Purdy
  • Charlene G. Reidy '05
  • Barbara Albright '73 Renda
  • Melanie E. Rimmer '06
  • Gloria E. Rosado '91
  • Theron J. Royer '64
  • Lauren J. Schiavoni '03
  • Barbara Pisciotta '89 Schimanski
  • Calli Barker '77 Schmidt
  • Kenneth W. Schonewolf '04
  • Alex Tobias Schwartzman '09
  • Jennifer A. Scullin '06
  • Candice L. Semasek '06
  • Robin Hastings '90 Sheedy
  • Joshua E. Silver '05
  • Kelly L. Simon '08
  • Daniel J. Smith '07
  • Deanna L Snyder '09
  • Lynn E. Snyder '62
  • Sue Ellen Snyder '04
  • Janet White '63 Soto
  • Katherine Mueller '74 Sponseller
  • Jessica A. Sprenkle '08
  • Roy E. Stahl '49
  • Bret K. Stamy '04
  • Matthew E. Stark '92
  • Jason Steigerwalt '05
  • Bryan S. Strohl '05
  • Michele J. Szwed '75
  • Linda Thomas '72 Tarner
  • Gary T. Toth '86
  • Thomas M. Trembulak '08
  • Donna Malone '86 Troutman
  • Gregory C. Trunz '07
  • Suzanne Dudley '85 Tufariello
  • J. Thomas Uhler '70
  • Marjorie Brandt '64 Waltman
  • Priscilla Limbert '65 Watson
  • Lehn K. Weaver '02
  • Ryan E. Weger '07
  • H. William Welliver '97
  • Laura K. Williams '07
  • Michael S. Wirt '05
  • Scott A. Wissinger '76
  • Derek T Wolf '09
  • Maynard N. Zerbe '49
  • Whitney A. Zimmerman '07